Wounded Warrior 5K

Age Group Results

June 11, 2016


Results presented by No Limits Timing (email: hutch26.2@gmail.com)


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Magaly Soto Arlington TX 879 39 4 19:35.1 6:19/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Luck Mckinney TX 536 41 14 21:51.9 7:03/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Popp Colleyville TX 904 55 15 22:15.9 7:11/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Case Greenville TX 528 0 724 55:38.6 17:57/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Wang Keller TX 98 13 20 23:04.0 7:26/M
2 Mj Novelli Roanoke TX 877 9 74 26:37.2 8:35/M
3 Momo Westbury Mckinney TX 349 13 147 29:48.1 9:37/M
4 Shelby Deshane Midlothian TX 980 8 323 36:07.1 11:39/M
5 T.k. Westbury Mckinney TX 348 9 366 38:01.0 12:16/M
6 Rylie Hoskinson Arlington TX 464 10 434 41:19.5 13:20/M
7 Maddy Nguyen Fort Worth TX 838 13 444 41:37.8 13:25/M
8 Reagan Hoskinson Arlington TX 463 9 527 45:03.7 14:32/M
9 Illana Sanchez Arlington TX 324 10 551 46:33.0 15:01/M
10 Abigail Wilson San Antonio TX 742 6 576 47:22.4 15:17/M
11 Violet Guffey Garland TX 612 5 586 47:56.9 15:28/M
12 Lillian Bigenho Blackburn Wylie TX 150 5 594 48:17.6 15:35/M
13 Andromeda Pinkston Irving TX 104 14 598 48:28.1 15:38/M
14 Adelia Hernandez Houston TX 11 13 644 51:31.6 16:37/M
15 Elizabeth Brown North Richland Hills TX 686 6 647 51:36.8 16:39/M
16 Cailin Ansloan Weatherfordf TX 94 6 660 52:36.1 16:58/M
17 Adelle Cannon Greenville TX 146 11 722 55:36.3 17:56/M
18 Aashna Patel Frisco TX 780 10 772 59:23.1 19:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Banaszewski Keller TX 251 15 21 23:15.2 7:30/M
2 Jannett Cisneros Grand Prairie TX 737 19 243 33:20.5 10:45/M
3 Madison Glover Denton TX 921 19 331 36:37.0 11:49/M
4 Naisa Hernandez Houston TX 9 15 564 46:53.4 15:07/M
5 Allyson Bigenho Wylie TX 149 18 593 48:17.4 15:35/M
6 Kylee Pinkston Irving TX 105 16 599 48:28.2 15:38/M
7 Angel Martin Garland TX 436 16 741 56:51.6 18:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carolina Skertchly Irving TX 224 23 37 24:51.8 8:01/M
2 Carter Lovelace 441 24 54 25:38.7 8:16/M
3 Katie Gaby Keller TX 918 24 68 26:19.5 8:29/M
4 Heather Laraba Richardson TX 73 24 69 26:21.4 8:30/M
5 Nicole Watterson Waxahachie TX 834 23 87 27:25.9 8:51/M
6 Chyanne Hernandez Dallas TX 425 24 109 28:10.0 9:05/M
7 Tessy Skertchly Irving TX 225 24 117 28:33.0 9:13/M
8 Anita Villalpando Irving TX 722 23 129 28:53.6 9:19/M
9 Taylor Barnes Addison TX 619 22 173 30:39.1 9:53/M
10 Jackie Klement Muenster TX 22 24 181 30:50.1 9:57/M
11 Tiara Renfro Arlington TX 953 23 209 32:04.1 10:21/M
12 Misty Deas 929 24 225 32:41.3 10:33/M
13 Karah Craig Mansfield TX 738 20 244 33:20.6 10:45/M
14 Tori Denton Frisco TX 868 24 245 33:23.6 10:46/M
15 Breanna Miklosko Euless TX 966 24 279 34:21.0 11:05/M
16 Annie Krueger Nacogdoches TX 221 24 308 35:26.2 11:26/M
17 Nelda Hernandez Dallas TX 443 23 313 35:41.6 11:31/M
18 Kylie Lieber Plano TX 874 23 324 36:13.7 11:41/M
19 Paige Gilbert Plano TX 889 23 390 39:11.0 12:38/M
20 Mari Edwards Fort Worth TX 766 24 393 39:18.0 12:41/M
21 Jordan Bailey Dallas TX 991 24 408 39:47.8 12:50/M
22 Amy Zhang Dallas TX 289 23 412 40:02.2 12:55/M
23 Lindsay Salinas Beeville TX 728 24 424 40:52.9 13:11/M
24 Ashton Fenn Fort Worth TX 883 20 431 41:12.4 13:17/M
25 Cruz MacIas Dallas TX 911 20 458 41:58.0 13:32/M
26 Laura Serafin Dallas TX 186 20 459 41:58.4 13:32/M
27 Paloma Ortega Midland TX 970 24 466 42:14.5 13:37/M
28 Amy Preston Irving TX 860 23 469 42:19.1 13:39/M
29 Sabrina Khan Coppell TX 884 24 566 46:55.9 15:08/M
30 Emily Hyslop Richardson TX 810 23 601 48:34.8 15:40/M
31 Genveieve Martinez Carrollton TX 549 24 638 51:07.2 16:29/M
32 Kaity Lawler Gainesville TX 662 20 639 51:10.5 16:30/M
33 Heather Gascoigne Aubrey TX 618 24 668 53:02.4 17:06/M
34 Reyna Martinez Garland TX 3 24 704 54:47.6 17:40/M
35 Julie Padilla Dallas TX 310 24 742 56:52.1 18:21/M
36 Mariah Ellis Dallas TX 341 24 748 57:11.6 18:27/M
37 Kendra Anderson Mansfield TX 235 22 787 59:54.2 19:19/M
38 Brooke Bishop Fort Worth TX 796 24 790 59:56.7 19:20/M
39 Lindsey Mazy Richardson TX 750 20 824 1:05:04.6 20:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Watts Forney TX 914 26 18 22:58.7 7:25/M
2 Alex Hauser Fort Worth TX 669 26 23 23:28.4 7:34/M
3 Sitnique Alexander Dallas TX 495 29 43 25:11.7 8:07/M
4 Callie Kociuba 440 25 64 26:04.8 8:25/M
5 Mary Kamel Dallas TX 400 25 65 26:07.4 8:25/M
6 Ashley Yates Plano TX 70 25 70 26:21.9 8:30/M
7 Jane Westrick Irving TX 76 29 119 28:35.9 9:13/M
8 Mariana Skertchly Irving TX 226 25 164 30:12.9 9:45/M
9 Tonye Ekpete Fort Worth TX 327 28 171 30:34.0 9:52/M
10 Raquel Bellmer Dallas TX 872 27 177 30:45.8 9:55/M
11 Kelsey Adams Colleyville TX 228 26 213 32:15.7 10:24/M
12 Davida Wilson Arlington TX 466 28 215 32:24.4 10:27/M
13 Alicia Mielke Lewisville TX 196 28 221 32:38.2 10:32/M
14 Kayla Thomas Lake Dallas TX 91 27 236 33:02.8 10:39/M
15 Amanda Villagran Dallas TX 33 27 263 33:46.0 10:54/M
16 Ana Casbis Irving TX 781 28 264 33:47.5 10:54/M
17 Alex Duncan Irving TX 706 27 277 34:19.6 11:04/M
18 Danielle Pfaff Lewisville TX 843 27 281 34:29.8 11:07/M
19 Victoria Johnson Haslet TX 940 27 285 34:48.4 11:14/M
20 Jenica Moore Mansfield TX 320 26 286 34:50.5 11:14/M
21 Lindsey Martin Lewisville TX 791 26 299 35:09.9 11:20/M
22 Megan Wade Irving TX 134 29 318 35:54.6 11:35/M
23 Alyssa East Mckinney TX 244 29 321 36:03.4 11:38/M
24 Danielle Presley Flower Mound TX 218 25 322 36:05.2 11:38/M
25 Andrea Guerrero Dallas TX 376 27 352 37:26.8 12:05/M
26 Danielle Destefano Keller TX 783 26 367 38:01.2 12:16/M
27 Taylor Havins Dallas TX 286 25 396 39:24.7 12:43/M
28 Katherine Ratcliff Fort Worth TX 609 27 399 39:34.3 12:46/M
29 Cassandra Gersh Flower Mound TX 910 28 407 39:47.6 12:50/M
30 Elizabeth Banks Grapevine TX 614 26 414 40:11.6 12:58/M
31 Kristie Manning Dallas TX 615 29 416 40:21.9 13:01/M
32 Summer Silva Dallas TX 300 29 421 40:47.3 13:09/M
33 Sara Light Fort Worth TX 772 27 442 41:34.5 13:25/M
34 Tori Dunbar Fort Worth TX 212 25 456 41:51.8 13:30/M
35 Rachel Luker Watauga TX 767 27 465 42:11.9 13:36/M
36 Jo Lee The Colony TX 630 26 467 42:17.5 13:38/M
37 Leslie Giang Dallas TX 306 27 468 42:18.7 13:39/M
38 Gloria Leiva Grand Prairie TX 410 29 470 42:21.0 13:40/M
39 Ashleigh Costello Irving TX 576 26 484 42:56.0 13:51/M
40 Melody Green Irving TX 607 25 488 43:04.6 13:54/M
41 Briana Taylor Garland TX 981 29 489 43:16.1 13:57/M
42 Reyna Reyes Arlington TX 288 29 502 43:49.8 14:08/M
43 Leann Leforce Wylie TX 474 27 517 44:23.3 14:19/M
44 Catherine Jekel Lewisville TX 195 27 524 44:45.3 14:26/M
45 Dondrea Bailey Mckinney TX 922 27 530 45:18.7 14:37/M
46 Rachel Nemec Grand Prairie TX 718 26 532 45:27.7 14:40/M
47 Kristen Monsey Irving TX 715 28 533 45:27.8 14:40/M
48 Ana Sabeti Irving TX 888 28 558 46:38.0 15:03/M
49 Callie Keyser Bedford TX 739 26 559 46:38.1 15:03/M
50 Lacy Watts Forney TX 915 27 560 46:41.5 15:04/M
51 Ashlea Garrison Frisco TX 842 28 583 47:37.1 15:22/M
52 Sara Hawthorne 723 28 655 52:23.6 16:54/M
53 Jolyn Guerra Dallas TX 371 27 662 52:44.9 17:01/M
54 Tia Lafavor Carrollton TX 545 28 672 53:11.9 17:09/M
55 Jackie Thompson Desoto TX 955 28 678 53:24.8 17:14/M
56 Shay Finley Desoto TX 330 28 705 54:48.8 17:41/M
57 Kelli Mannaning Lewisville TX 461 27 707 54:59.9 17:44/M
58 Brittany Dixon Dallas TX 506 28 715 55:12.8 17:48/M
59 Jennifer Powell Cedar Hill TX 383 28 729 56:02.3 18:05/M
60 Brittany Raney Greenville TX 142 29 731 56:10.2 18:07/M
61 Veronica Cerda Dallas TX 539 27 734 56:17.5 18:09/M
62 Jillian Luster Cedar Hill TX 342 29 744 56:56.9 18:22/M
63 Ashley Zara Krum TX 52 27 753 57:24.9 18:31/M
64 Lily Callaway Irving TX 721 27 761 58:31.6 18:53/M
65 Holly Gaskamp Longview TX 261 27 780 59:41.8 19:15/M
66 Mariana Viana Dallas TX 996 28 785 59:49.6 19:18/M
67 Juliana Domiciano Aubrey TX 995 29 786 59:50.9 19:18/M
68 Jennifer Alland 961 25 792 59:58.5 19:21/M
69 Brenda Seager Garland TX 354 29 819 1:04:17.3 20:44/M
70 Andrea Pierce Dallas TX 548 28 829 1:06:23.6 21:25/M
71 Lauren Little Dallas TX 650 28 834 1:08:16.5 22:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackie Griese Dallas TX 898 34 6 20:39.0 6:40/M
2 Ashley Casano Dallas TX 81 31 24 23:29.0 7:35/M
3 Dawn Olson Fort Worth TX 804 31 35 24:28.5 7:54/M
4 Melody Tillman Irving TX 941 34 58 25:43.8 8:18/M
5 Amber Holcomb 124 34 63 26:00.9 8:23/M
6 Margaret Caspers Grapevine TX 315 33 112 28:16.7 9:07/M
7 Tyra Prout Dallas TX 954 32 114 28:19.5 9:08/M
8 Tiffany Hilliard Little Elm TX 807 34 131 28:54.5 9:19/M
9 Stephanie Riedel The Colony TX 580 31 136 29:03.8 9:22/M
10 Sindya Varghese The Colony TX 357 30 140 29:20.2 9:28/M
11 Cory Zuvich Euless TX 865 33 143 29:30.9 9:31/M
12 Ladonna Shorter Lancaster TX 624 34 154 29:56.7 9:39/M
13 Ashley Pope Carrollton TX 625 32 162 30:07.3 9:43/M
14 Cynthia Mitchell Frisco TX 197 34 175 30:45.0 9:55/M
15 Jaimee Hilliard Keller TX 826 32 186 30:55.3 9:58/M
16 Tin Derakhalan 963 31 191 31:06.8 10:02/M
17 Vu Le Carrollton TX 177 31 204 31:47.0 10:15/M
18 Melissa Woolridge Lewisville TX 848 30 218 32:27.9 10:28/M
19 Rachel Howe Grapevine TX 908 31 220 32:34.7 10:30/M
20 Emily Rodawalt Fort Worth TX 192 32 260 33:43.9 10:53/M
21 Jessica Butts Lewisville TX 191 33 272 34:09.4 11:01/M
22 Brandi Burns Plano TX 537 31 280 34:24.5 11:06/M
23 Katherine Hacker Muenster TX 230 31 282 34:31.1 11:08/M
24 Bianca Marroquin Lewisville TX 597 32 294 35:03.1 11:18/M
25 Cheryl Weis Irving TX 75 33 295 35:03.2 11:18/M
26 Brittany Bockstanz Grand Prairie TX 406 30 303 35:19.2 11:24/M
27 Kim Biggs Gainesville TX 229 34 310 35:27.6 11:26/M
28 Nicole Green Plano TX 242 30 311 35:31.5 11:27/M
29 Holly Cooper Watauga TX 864 30 317 35:48.5 11:33/M
30 Kelly Clark Frisco TX 903 32 356 37:27.9 12:05/M
31 Amanda Schumacher Irving TX 656 30 373 38:09.8 12:18/M
32 Laura Lamb Mansfield TX 319 30 374 38:12.8 12:19/M
33 Ashley Burns Flower Mound TX 945 34 376 38:17.7 12:21/M
34 Kelly Ballard 881 34 383 38:36.9 12:27/M
35 Nina Ditoro Fort Worth TX 613 34 400 39:34.5 12:46/M
36 Brooke Miller Rowlett TX 886 30 401 39:39.6 12:47/M
37 Jessie Adala Coppell TX 116 34 413 40:10.9 12:57/M
38 Danielle Erter Frisco TX 794 31 426 40:54.9 13:12/M
39 Bridget Boyle Irving TX 53 32 446 41:39.9 13:26/M
40 Ijeoma Kanu Lewisville TX 337 30 471 42:24.2 13:41/M
41 Myranda Williams Aubrey TX 61 32 487 42:59.1 13:52/M
42 Diane Ortega Dallas TX 596 30 498 43:31.3 14:02/M
43 Megan Gilliland Heath TX 276 30 503 43:51.2 14:09/M
44 Stacia Buda Grapevine TX 314 34 506 44:02.8 14:12/M
45 Stephanie Spaeth Mckinney TX 919 33 507 44:06.6 14:14/M
46 Halee Anthony Mcgregor TX 169 31 535 45:33.0 14:42/M
47 Brittany Hoskinson Arlington TX 663 33 537 45:42.0 14:45/M
48 Crystal Chism Dallas TX 4 33 538 45:52.9 14:48/M
49 Maribel Madrid Carrollton TX 676 30 547 46:18.7 14:56/M
50 Vendette Ruggs Dallas TX 946 34 555 46:36.5 15:02/M
51 Sharonda Bollin Lancaster TX 623 34 574 47:12.2 15:14/M
52 Karla Guffey Garland TX 610 34 587 47:57.5 15:28/M
53 Ashely McGee Lewisville TX 304 33 623 49:43.8 16:02/M
54 Sabrina McCreary Irving TX 262 32 643 51:30.5 16:37/M
55 Diana Hernandez Houston TX 8 32 651 52:06.4 16:48/M
56 Clarelle Charles Justin TX 675 32 656 52:25.1 16:55/M
57 Jana Wolfe Mckinney TX 359 33 669 53:02.7 17:06/M
58 Jennifer Baptista Mckinney TX 547 32 675 53:13.6 17:10/M
59 Kari Toney Fort Worth TX 990 34 708 55:05.9 17:46/M
60 Alana Cummins Frisco TX 525 30 725 55:40.3 17:57/M
61 Bianca Moore Dallas TX 542 33 732 56:15.1 18:09/M
62 Sehmona Houff Denton TX 384 33 733 56:15.9 18:09/M
63 Tiffany Thomas Cedar Hill TX 726 30 739 56:33.6 18:15/M
64 Veronica Hernandez Dallas TX 587 32 749 57:12.7 18:27/M
65 Ashley McIlravy Pilot Point TX 51 30 752 57:23.7 18:31/M
66 Jenni Bartz Fort Worth TX 878 33 758 58:16.8 18:48/M
67 Claudia Banda Dallas TX 336 30 765 58:36.2 18:54/M
68 Edith Nguyen Fort Worth TX 839 34 784 59:45.0 19:16/M
69 Kristen Basta Lewisville TX 405 33 796 1:00:19.1 19:27/M
70 Alessandra Abraham Bedford TX 453 34 813 1:02:38.8 20:12/M
71 Christine Irizarry The Colony TX 568 33 815 1:02:51.7 20:16/M
72 Anna Guerra Garland TX 522 32 817 1:03:19.3 20:25/M
73 Nelsonya Humble Carrollton TX 712 34 822 1:04:44.1 20:53/M
74 Bre Harris Mesquite TX 544 30 827 1:06:22.4 21:25/M
75 Sheila Stiles Carrollton TX 543 30 828 1:06:23.1 21:25/M
76 Shawna Stevens Midlothian TX 119 33 832 1:08:13.7 22:00/M
77 Ashley Ray Grand Prairie TX 651 31 833 1:08:15.5 22:01/M
78 Kaletha White Mesquite TX 334 30 837 1:12:26.2 23:22/M
79 Vakesha Jacobs Dallas TX 329 32 847 1:24:06.8 27:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Sanders Irving TX 692 39 78 26:50.2 8:39/M
2 Verneasa Wheeler Arlington TX 632 35 89 27:30.5 8:52/M
3 Ginny Alexander Euless TX 56 38 90 27:30.8 8:52/M
4 Hilda Sierra Keller TX 603 39 101 27:48.0 8:58/M
5 Tenille Docampo Rockwall TX 43 39 111 28:15.4 9:07/M
6 Tiffiny Houdek Lewisville TX 895 36 118 28:34.6 9:13/M
7 Sheli Bower Fort Worth TX 917 37 134 29:03.2 9:22/M
8 Natasha Robinson North Richland Hills TX 323 37 183 30:51.4 9:57/M
9 Brandy Tims Richardson TX 282 37 185 30:52.4 9:57/M
10 Dania Medina Irving TX 689 39 206 31:57.2 10:18/M
11 Elsa Candelaria Coppell TX 602 39 227 32:45.5 10:34/M
12 Kristina Gilliard Dallas TX 152 35 228 32:47.1 10:35/M
13 Melinda Fisher Frisco TX 664 39 233 32:54.8 10:37/M
14 Becky Rosendahl Euless TX 859 37 240 33:14.0 10:43/M
15 Melissa Prieto Little Elm TX 40 37 261 33:44.2 10:53/M
16 Summer Edmonds Burleson TX 764 36 266 33:53.0 10:56/M
17 Stephanie Espinoza Watauga TX 393 39 283 34:34.3 11:09/M
18 Jackie Kennedy Coppell TX 885 37 284 34:36.1 11:10/M
19 Kris Gonzalez Hurst TX 396 38 292 35:02.4 11:18/M
20 Kit Barmann Irving TX 986 38 305 35:25.3 11:25/M
21 Jamie Shirley Fort Worth TX 123 38 332 36:40.4 11:50/M
22 Traci McKindra Irving TX 844 36 335 36:45.8 11:51/M
23 Bianca Stock Coppell TX 508 38 347 37:17.7 12:02/M
24 Christi Molina Grapevine TX 163 36 348 37:20.7 12:03/M
25 Brandi Scasta Plano TX 167 35 355 37:27.8 12:05/M
26 Cristina Garay Dallas TX 89 39 380 38:32.2 12:26/M
27 Corona Gladys Mesquite TX 932 36 381 38:34.6 12:26/M
28 Kesha Gerardo Little Elm TX 887 38 384 38:48.6 12:31/M
29 Cynthia Gauna Allen TX 703 36 385 38:51.3 12:32/M
30 Natalie Peabody Carrollton TX 445 35 406 39:45.8 12:49/M
31 April Hernandez Amarillo TX 176 36 410 39:58.2 12:54/M
32 Sara Carrillo Dallas TX 471 37 415 40:20.1 13:01/M
33 T Renae Summons Grand Prarie TX 343 36 419 40:46.6 13:09/M
34 Laura Hughes Lewisville TX 949 35 423 40:52.4 13:11/M
35 Marsha Stephanson Pflugerville TX 328 37 432 41:13.4 13:18/M
36 Gloria Silva Dallas TX 36 39 433 41:18.7 13:19/M
37 Jeri Sendejas Cedar Hill TX 88 39 440 41:31.8 13:24/M
38 Jennifer Cooper Dallas TX 969 36 451 41:48.9 13:29/M
39 Melinda Young Denton TX 693 35 453 41:50.6 13:30/M
40 Sylvia Mulcady Fort Worth TX 882 38 454 41:51.0 13:30/M
41 Andra Curry Belton TX 846 36 481 42:50.6 13:49/M
42 Jamie Cannon Greenville TX 147 35 494 43:25.1 14:00/M
43 Sirisha Kandi Coppell TX 617 39 500 43:47.2 14:07/M
44 Nicole Lively Irving TX 153 35 504 43:58.1 14:11/M
45 Jennifer William Irving TX 458 37 515 44:22.5 14:19/M
46 Brenda Romero Coppell TX 457 35 519 44:25.9 14:20/M
47 Shannon Spaulding Grapevine TX 753 37 523 44:44.6 14:26/M
48 Kimberly Walker Texarkana TX 174 36 534 45:32.8 14:41/M
49 Jennifer Moretsky Fort Worth TX 69 35 545 46:15.5 14:55/M
50 Lena Ruckel Southlake TX 187 36 552 46:33.5 15:01/M
51 Amy Syverson Camas WA 245 36 563 46:52.1 15:07/M
52 Cineada Davis Lewisville TX 121 35 578 47:25.9 15:18/M
53 Amy Adams Irving TX 231 39 582 47:35.9 15:21/M
54 Evelyn Gamboa Irving TX 572 36 596 48:26.2 15:37/M
55 Amanda Harris Fort Worth TX 488 38 602 48:37.0 15:41/M
56 Kristy McDaniel Denton TX 280 38 603 48:37.2 15:41/M
57 Jenny Patton Fort Worth TX 773 38 605 48:37.5 15:41/M
58 Marquita Rollins-White Ft. Worth TX 527 35 606 48:38.8 15:41/M
59 Toni Tate Balch Springs TX 912 39 609 48:41.6 15:42/M
60 Lauren Brand Dallas TX 303 35 645 51:33.9 16:38/M
61 Lindsay Lamm Dallas TX 901 38 654 52:20.7 16:53/M
62 Samantha Tiner Benbrook TX 438 36 663 52:46.4 17:01/M
63 Sarah Taylor Fort Worth TX 444 36 664 52:49.3 17:02/M
64 Shante Bell Carrollton TX 540 39 670 53:08.2 17:08/M
65 Bina Stitt Dallas TX 952 38 679 53:24.9 17:14/M
66 Alma Lopez Fort Worth TX 606 39 697 54:17.0 17:31/M
67 Jacqueline Holt Euless TX 724 36 737 56:32.4 18:14/M
68 Lisa Lake Dallas TX 799 39 747 57:11.5 18:27/M
69 Jeannine Guy Fort Worth TX 390 39 754 57:56.1 18:41/M
70 Jennifer Zoll Fort Worth TX 968 37 773 59:26.1 19:10/M
71 Belinda Aguirre Grand Prairie TX 705 36 774 59:30.0 19:12/M
72 Lila Navarro Waxahachie TX 708 39 775 59:31.6 19:12/M
73 Chelsey Rouse North Richland Hills TX 80 39 782 59:42.2 19:15/M
74 Christiana Hutson Euless TX 657 37 799 1:00:29.0 19:31/M
75 Christi Flores Mansfield TX 151 35 802 1:00:52.0 19:38/M
76 Christina Spragins Colleyville TX 469 35 803 1:00:53.1 19:38/M
77 Tyra Fowler Garland TX 27 36 810 1:01:27.8 19:49/M
78 Alisia Robinson Dallas TX 569 36 816 1:02:52.1 20:17/M
79 Natasha Thompson Bedford TX 710 38 823 1:04:59.8 20:58/M
80 Olivia Runner Arlington TX 771 35 838 1:13:42.2 23:46/M
81 Juanita Dixon Grand Prairie TX 101 38 845 1:21:25.9 26:16/M
DQ Natalie Combs Dallas TX 200 37 DQ 7:25.2 2:24/M
DQ Catherine Bedford Euless TX 57 36 DQ 17:44.6 5:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roxana Wroblewski Frisco TX 909 43 28 23:54.8 7:43/M
2 Lisa Escobedo Euless TX 250 41 80 26:58.6 8:42/M
3 Jennifer Globensky Frisco TX 173 43 102 27:49.1 8:58/M
4 Robyn Abernathy Benbrook TX 787 41 130 28:54.0 9:19/M
5 Megan Allen Arlington TX 356 42 151 29:54.1 9:39/M
6 Katracy Sullivan Arlington TX 166 42 153 29:55.9 9:39/M
7 Cody Broyles Grapevine TX 130 40 166 30:23.0 9:48/M
8 Tina Pearson Justin TX 95 43 248 33:30.9 10:48/M
9 Stacey Harris Pilot Point TX 60 44 256 33:39.6 10:51/M
10 Eileen Flaig Coppell TX 139 40 271 34:08.0 11:01/M
11 D. Michelle Rojas Dallas TX 714 43 275 34:18.7 11:04/M
12 Desserrie Ritner Justin TX 92 42 312 35:39.2 11:30/M
13 Maria Antocci Abilene TX 479 43 337 36:49.4 11:53/M
14 Leslie Montena Rowlett TX 207 44 346 37:17.1 12:02/M
15 Tina Deshane Midlothian TX 978 43 357 37:28.0 12:05/M
16 Erika Devenney Springtown TX 977 42 358 37:28.6 12:05/M
17 Adelaide Strickland Arlington TX 564 41 370 38:08.4 12:18/M
18 Stephanie Askew Highland Village TX 49 42 389 39:09.5 12:38/M
19 Mary Diggs Mansfield TX 795 41 420 40:47.1 13:09/M
20 Aretha Holloway Irving TX 266 40 460 41:58.6 13:32/M
21 Julie McCracken Rowlett TX 291 43 476 42:36.2 13:45/M
22 Raquel Miles Mesquite TX 809 41 482 42:51.2 13:49/M
23 Cathie Figueroa Dallas TX 755 41 486 42:58.1 13:52/M
24 Cherie Short Arlington TX 326 43 492 43:24.5 14:00/M
25 Jacque Benjamin Carrollton TX 115 41 509 44:12.6 14:15/M
26 Staci Silk Mansfield TX 477 44 510 44:13.7 14:16/M
27 Alex Chastain Saginaw TX 667 41 520 44:31.7 14:22/M
28 Tomeika Kindred Fort Worth TX 762 41 525 44:54.5 14:29/M
29 Cate Gussio Lewisville TX 645 41 529 45:07.3 14:33/M
30 Sunita Nesbitt Southlake TX 188 42 549 46:32.1 15:01/M
31 Luz Fasio Dallas TX 500 42 550 46:32.9 15:01/M
32 Angela Roberts The Colony TX 171 41 557 46:37.2 15:02/M
33 Kerri Fishencord Wylie TX 388 42 567 46:59.2 15:09/M
34 Tina Sepmoree Arlington TX 818 40 573 47:11.0 15:13/M
35 Jolie McManus Euless TX 138 44 575 47:13.6 15:14/M
36 Gina Presley Irving TX 823 44 581 47:34.8 15:21/M
37 Kimberley Dill The Colony TX 429 41 590 48:03.2 15:30/M
38 Nicole Ledbetter Frisco TX 352 44 617 49:12.1 15:52/M
39 Jolana Hurt Euless TX 487 44 652 52:10.7 16:50/M
40 Jennifer Brown North Richland Hills TX 687 40 658 52:32.7 16:57/M
41 Dianne Chatman Carrollton TX 546 41 676 53:13.8 17:10/M
42 Shamron Wilder Fort Worth TX 369 43 682 53:42.6 17:19/M
43 Melissa Jacobs Abilene TX 512 43 688 54:05.2 17:27/M
44 Susan Schneider Abilene TX 515 40 690 54:05.8 17:27/M
45 Nicole Tindol Abilene TX 517 41 691 54:06.0 17:27/M
46 Jenny Goode Abilene TX 516 42 693 54:06.9 17:27/M
47 Yessica Portillo Keller TX 605 42 695 54:16.8 17:30/M
48 Leonor Moreno Irving TX 601 42 696 54:16.9 17:30/M
49 Teri Weberling Arlington TX 814 42 698 54:17.9 17:31/M
50 Rosa Valerio Fort Worth TX 604 43 699 54:19.5 17:31/M
51 Margarita Torres Lewisville TX 460 44 706 54:56.7 17:43/M
52 Sharonn Andrews Desoto TX 725 42 738 56:33.2 18:15/M
53 Michelle Doss The Colony TX 984 42 745 57:09.7 18:26/M
54 Leslie Schedler Ft. Worth TX 531 42 751 57:17.8 18:29/M
55 Nakia Jobe Dallas TX 427 40 763 58:33.0 18:53/M
56 Mary Golden Fort Worth TX 870 40 806 1:01:02.6 19:41/M
57 Parita Patel Frisco TX 892 44 811 1:02:02.3 20:01/M
58 Cecilia Martinez Cedar Hill TX 707 44 831 1:06:46.3 21:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sanju Patel Plano TX 111 49 72 26:25.9 8:31/M
2 Kellie Patterson Arlington TX 788 47 121 28:36.4 9:14/M
3 Billie Jo Lobdell Decatur TX 673 48 141 29:21.5 9:28/M
4 Sharon Miller Plano TX 695 45 197 31:16.0 10:05/M
5 Staci Bartel Muenster TX 24 46 200 31:41.0 10:13/M
6 Pam MacHac Roanoke TX 108 45 241 33:14.4 10:43/M
7 Patricia Ibarra Dallas TX 370 47 249 33:32.6 10:49/M
8 Sharon Jones-Scaife Sachse TX 205 48 255 33:39.1 10:51/M
9 Tracy Ullman Allen TX 671 46 259 33:42.0 10:52/M
10 Heliana Marin Fort Worth TX 32 45 320 35:59.3 11:36/M
11 Renee Smalls Grand Prairie TX 132 46 327 36:25.6 11:45/M
12 Velida Breakfield Sagiaw TX 485 48 330 36:28.2 11:46/M
13 Stacie Ball Plano TX 789 46 351 37:25.0 12:04/M
14 Brenda Barth Flower Mound TX 297 49 362 37:39.7 12:09/M
15 Mary Nawrocki Dallas TX 417 46 402 39:41.3 12:48/M
16 Y.m Sullivan Dallas TX 923 47 435 41:20.2 13:20/M
17 Rosalyn Bennett Forney TX 31 47 436 41:26.4 13:22/M
18 Correen Robertson Fort Worth TX 856 45 445 41:39.1 13:26/M
19 Patricia Ford Fort Worth TX 819 48 448 41:47.3 13:29/M
20 Evelin Leiva Grand Prairie TX 408 48 472 42:24.8 13:41/M
21 Deb Bickert Flower Mound TX 829 45 479 42:46.3 13:48/M
22 Jackie Jessie Cedar Hill TX 122 49 526 44:57.4 14:30/M
23 Sheli Godbold Euless TX 137 48 540 46:04.9 14:52/M
24 Hoffman Kimberly Red Oak TX 855 45 544 46:10.1 14:54/M
25 Robbin Hanuszek Dallas TX 956 48 554 46:36.0 15:02/M
26 Melissa Martinez Dallas TX 380 46 568 47:05.7 15:11/M
27 Madeline Garcia Irving TX 746 47 579 47:29.4 15:19/M
28 Kimberly Davis Frisco TX 924 47 588 47:57.7 15:28/M
29 Rhonda Blackburn Wylie TX 148 47 595 48:19.4 15:35/M
30 Sonia Kamratowski Fort Worth TX 35 49 610 48:48.4 15:45/M
31 Dawn Mercer 41 45 618 49:19.4 15:55/M
32 Christine Gamlin Carrollton TX 128 46 620 49:38.6 16:01/M
33 Kimberley Hughes Carrollton TX 129 47 621 49:38.9 16:01/M
34 Catherine Wolfe Lewisville TX 734 47 626 49:58.0 16:07/M
35 Susan Anderson 992 48 630 50:36.1 16:19/M
36 Kristen Falies Richardson TX 902 45 653 52:16.8 16:52/M
37 Debi Piper Garland TX 494 48 657 52:28.6 16:55/M
38 Carmen Mendoza Allen TX 360 49 667 53:01.6 17:06/M
39 Cheryl Smegner Irving TX 455 49 671 53:09.6 17:09/M
40 Johna Elliott Arlington TX 529 45 673 53:12.6 17:10/M
41 Debbie Ingle Irving TX 456 48 677 53:16.1 17:11/M
42 Laura Lewis Dallas TX 335 47 685 53:48.2 17:21/M
43 Holly Brant Abilene TX 514 45 689 54:05.5 17:27/M
44 Sandy Ferguson Abilene TX 513 46 692 54:06.2 17:27/M
45 Sandra Bueno Mckinney TX 594 47 700 54:30.4 17:35/M
46 Kimberly Harper Frisco TX 62 49 701 54:40.9 17:38/M
47 Lynn Victory North Rihland Hills TX 972 45 709 55:07.8 17:47/M
48 Julie Dillman Dallas TX 503 45 718 55:14.0 17:49/M
49 Teresa Guzman Greenville TX 533 48 726 55:41.0 17:58/M
50 Brenda Ross Mansfield TX 264 48 728 55:54.5 18:02/M
51 Angelia Draper Fort Worth TX 377 47 743 56:54.0 18:21/M
52 Karen Rennie Fort Worth TX 822 48 750 57:17.1 18:29/M
53 Cynthia Ross Haslet TX 993 49 767 58:38.6 18:55/M
54 Yvonne Sebastian Mansfield TX 403 46 769 59:19.6 19:08/M
55 Edwina Lopez Dallas TX 305 48 820 1:04:20.3 20:45/M
56 Karen Diederich Granbury TX 368 48 842 1:17:31.7 25:00/M
57 Janie Brewer Dallas TX 353 49 848 1:24:14.8 27:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peyton Pollacia Plano TX 136 52 27 23:40.8 7:38/M
2 Teresa Skertchly Irving TX 227 53 71 26:23.9 8:31/M
3 Janet Kay Anderson SC 372 52 126 28:46.5 9:17/M
4 Gayle Kabelitz Oklahoma City OK 900 53 135 29:03.3 9:22/M
5 Carla Klement Muenster TX 23 52 145 29:40.4 9:34/M
6 Lorraine Saunders Pflugerville TX 102 53 150 29:52.9 9:38/M
7 Martha Kuhlman Plano TX 475 51 195 31:13.9 10:04/M
8 Jill East Mckinney TX 243 52 212 32:14.5 10:24/M
9 Donna Lynn Foley, Ph.d. San Antonio TX 37 52 229 32:48.5 10:35/M
10 Randi Castanuela Lake Dallas TX 759 54 242 33:16.2 10:44/M
11 Kathy Thompson Plano TX 451 52 246 33:25.5 10:47/M
12 Bonita Rogers Allen TX 204 53 262 33:44.9 10:53/M
13 Rhonda Mitchell Dallas TX 299 52 265 33:52.1 10:55/M
14 Linda Profio Carrollton TX 535 54 288 34:52.6 11:15/M
15 Teri Weber Keller TX 858 54 291 35:01.3 11:18/M
16 Marty Blowers Denton TX 395 52 293 35:02.6 11:18/M
17 Jaime Alford Sunnyvale TX 223 51 302 35:19.2 11:24/M
18 Tina Lawson Dallas TX 863 51 316 35:47.8 11:33/M
19 Lin Liu Keller TX 861 53 333 36:41.2 11:50/M
20 Wendy Littleton Southlake TX 373 52 368 38:01.3 12:16/M
21 Fredia Webb Lewisville TX 120 53 375 38:13.1 12:20/M
22 Delores Lewis Garland TX 206 53 387 38:59.6 12:35/M
23 Ronda Minor Flower Mound TX 668 50 394 39:18.3 12:41/M
24 Elizabeth Ross Allen TX 240 50 411 40:00.7 12:54/M
25 Shari Winnan Carrollton TX 217 54 490 43:17.4 13:58/M
26 Janice Jackson Ft. Worth TX 857 54 495 43:25.7 14:00/M
27 Iveth Valera Carrollton TX 284 50 499 43:42.4 14:06/M
28 Migdalia Spaete Lewisville TX 459 50 516 44:23.2 14:19/M
29 Susan Fesmire Southlake TX 957 50 528 45:05.4 14:33/M
30 Anette Morgan Forney TX 916 54 561 46:44.1 15:05/M
31 Elaine Stewart Fort Worth TX 622 51 585 47:47.2 15:25/M
32 Nancy Suentzenich Euless TX 338 53 611 48:49.3 15:45/M
33 Debbie Spray Coppell TX 96 52 625 49:55.9 16:06/M
34 Lynn Thornton Joplin MO 947 52 631 50:36.6 16:19/M
35 Thelma Aguirre Grand Prairie TX 654 50 633 50:59.1 16:27/M
36 Deborah Bellanca Haslet TX 821 53 641 51:20.8 16:34/M
37 Janice Redmond Cedar Hill TX 414 54 648 51:41.7 16:40/M
38 Lisa Barnett Mansfield TX 65 53 666 52:59.8 17:05/M
39 Esther Coleman Mesquite TX 413 52 681 53:27.7 17:15/M
40 Brenda Walker Waxahachie TX 45 51 686 53:48.4 17:21/M
41 Sharon Searcy Alvarado TX 44 52 687 53:48.5 17:21/M
42 Fredna Crema Cedar Hill TX 258 52 703 54:45.2 17:40/M
43 Judy Loomis Coppell TX 550 52 712 55:12.0 17:48/M
44 Angela Dover Richardson TX 505 50 716 55:13.0 17:49/M
45 Razonia Nickson Wylie TX 534 52 721 55:35.7 17:56/M
46 Tammie Raney Greenville TX 143 54 730 56:07.2 18:06/M
47 Connie Jones Southlake TX 652 52 756 58:03.9 18:44/M
48 Hillary Keys 894 51 764 58:34.4 18:54/M
49 Monique Walker Desoto TX 873 54 768 58:41.8 18:56/M
50 Rita Willingham Marietta OK 633 54 781 59:42.1 19:15/M
51 Sandra Brewer Gainesville TX 661 53 798 1:00:27.7 19:30/M
52 Tammy Lawler Gainesville TX 660 54 800 1:00:30.9 19:31/M
53 Deanna Easterling Midlothian TX 118 53 801 1:00:51.0 19:38/M
54 Karynn Harvard Pembroke Pines FL 339 53 825 1:06:04.4 21:19/M
55 Lucy Corpus Haslet TX 704 53 830 1:06:45.1 21:32/M
56 Kathy Phillips Irving TX 943 53 844 1:20:03.4 25:49/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Priscilla Reese 958 58 81 26:59.4 8:42/M
2 Katherine Lorenztownsend Fort Worth TX 478 55 115 28:21.4 9:09/M
3 Brenda Jacobs Flower Mound TX 452 58 152 29:55.4 9:39/M
4 Patrice Bradshaw Dallas TX 164 55 160 30:06.3 9:43/M
5 Kathy Wayne Dallas TX 180 55 208 32:03.2 10:20/M
6 Linda Bryant Carrollton TX 126 55 254 33:37.9 10:51/M
7 D Bernard Trophy Club TX 375 55 304 35:22.7 11:25/M
8 Wendy Knapp Corinth TX 815 59 350 37:24.6 12:04/M
9 Margaret Pirtle Plano TX 756 55 371 38:09.0 12:18/M
10 Sara Harman Mansfield TX 66 55 378 38:28.9 12:25/M
11 Janie Pizzini Mansfield TX 67 56 379 38:29.1 12:25/M
12 Beverly Hope Fort Worth TX 928 58 398 39:32.2 12:45/M
13 Ronda Syverson Camas WA 247 57 437 41:27.4 13:22/M
14 Patricia Williams Fort Worth TX 621 58 474 42:28.3 13:42/M
15 Judy Emberling Lone Grove OK 321 55 485 42:57.4 13:51/M
16 Pam Taylor Argyle TX 483 55 513 44:21.2 14:18/M
17 Brenda Glospie Carrollton TX 216 56 518 44:24.5 14:19/M
18 Jan Staley Mckinney TX 480 55 542 46:07.4 14:53/M
19 Hee Soon Ralph Lewisville TX 17 55 548 46:19.1 14:56/M
20 Sharon Davis Frisco TX 241 55 584 47:45.7 15:24/M
21 Makala Green Denton TX 584 59 592 48:14.4 15:34/M
22 Brooke Rose-Modene Flower Mound TX 447 55 612 48:49.5 15:45/M
23 Rene Scott Houston TX 385 55 622 49:42.3 16:02/M
24 Judy Darwin Red Oak TX 719 56 629 50:35.0 16:19/M
25 Ann Gadberry Rowlett TX 473 57 649 51:46.3 16:42/M
26 Lisa Turner Carrollton TX 558 56 650 51:52.1 16:44/M
27 Patricia Gardner Richardson TX 504 59 717 55:13.9 17:49/M
28 Kimberly Loucks Carrollton TX 78 56 719 55:23.7 17:52/M
29 Linda Wood Shotwell Irving TX 649 57 757 58:04.6 18:44/M
30 Vicki McCarthy Grapevine TX 684 59 759 58:16.8 18:48/M
31 Lucy Hutchison Roanoke TX 994 55 766 58:37.3 18:55/M
32 Laura McDonald Farmers Branch TX 270 55 794 1:00:09.1 19:24/M
33 Becky Mace Farmers Branch TX 268 59 795 1:00:09.5 19:24/M
34 Cindy Haynes Boerne TX 256 55 807 1:01:16.6 19:46/M
35 Teena Rodgers Grand Prairie TX 100 57 846 1:21:30.4 26:17/M
36 Mary Ehlenfeldt Garland TX 434 55 850 1:30:18.7 29:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Andres Irving TX 172 63 49 25:22.0 8:11/M
2 Debra Aiton Midlothian TX 897 61 342 37:05.9 11:58/M
3 Karol Curran Dallas TX 611 60 365 37:56.5 12:14/M
4 Elaine Muncie Pilot Point TX 769 62 392 39:17.3 12:40/M
5 Paula Land Irving TX 107 63 428 41:04.7 13:15/M
6 Barbara Jett Justin TX 233 60 501 43:48.6 14:08/M
7 Melinda Thornton Corinth TX 279 61 600 48:29.5 15:38/M
8 Paula Blackall Farmers Branch TX 272 60 613 48:58.7 15:48/M
9 Lupe Bill Irving TX 374 64 615 49:06.0 15:50/M
10 Sun Griffin Lewisville TX 21 61 636 51:06.2 16:29/M
11 Carol Martinez Carrollton TX 530 61 637 51:06.8 16:29/M
12 Terrie Cross Mansfield TX 64 60 665 52:58.9 17:05/M
13 Vicki Ross Coppell TX 79 60 720 55:28.2 17:54/M
14 Sheila Haley Lewisville TX 265 60 727 55:52.9 18:01/M
15 Chong Anaruk Wylie TX 19 63 809 1:01:19.8 19:47/M
16 Pam Presley Flower Mound TX 210 63 818 1:03:40.7 20:32/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Cole Midland TX 215 67 463 42:05.2 13:35/M
2 Carolyn Marshall Hurst TX 685 66 627 50:08.1 16:10/M
3 Sun Tinsley Lewisville TX 16 65 797 1:00:24.2 19:29/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Stemberger Dallas TX 490 41 1 18:04.3 5:50/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Cohen Coppell TX 944 51 3 19:10.3 6:11/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johnny Mercado Dallas TX 729 52 9 21:00.8 6:46/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 10 10 125 28:44.0 9:16/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2405 2405 157 30:00.5 9:41/M
3 Unknown Partic. 2411 2411 158 30:00.9 9:41/M
4 Unknown Partic. 4426 4426 182 30:51.0 9:57/M
5 Unknown Partic. 114 114 369 38:06.3 12:17/M
6 Unknown Partic. 998 998 461 42:00.9 13:33/M
7 Unknown Partic. 997 997 464 42:07.0 13:35/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1034 1034 684 53:45.2 17:20/M
9 Unknown Partic. 590 590 694 54:12.8 17:29/M
10 Unknown Partic. 454 454 814 1:02:39.7 20:13/M
11 Unknown Partic. 778 778 839 1:13:42.2 23:46/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Trenton McCracken Rowlett TX 290 12 40 24:57.7 8:03/M
2 Philip Miller Plano TX 696 11 73 26:31.8 8:33/M
3 Skyler Haley Burleson TX 482 6 247 33:30.8 10:48/M
4 Edward Ullman Allen TX 670 14 257 33:39.6 10:51/M
5 Andrew Robinson Irving TX 935 8 326 36:23.1 11:44/M
6 John Pinkston Irving TX 103 14 409 39:52.5 12:52/M
7 Aiden Hoskinson Arlington TX 462 6 438 41:27.6 13:22/M
8 Eli Cannon Greenville TX 145 8 491 43:22.9 13:59/M
9 Austin Hoskinson Arlington TX 608 3 536 45:41.4 14:44/M
10 Ayden Syverson Camas WA 246 12 562 46:51.3 15:07/M
11 Damian Hernandez Houston TX 12 7 565 46:54.7 15:08/M
12 Hayden Lake Dallas TX 800 7 569 47:05.8 15:11/M
13 Cj Tate Balch Springs TX 913 14 608 48:40.5 15:42/M
14 Dylan Chastain 677 10 632 50:57.1 16:26/M
15 Ethan Ansloan Weaatherford TX 93 6 661 52:36.2 16:58/M
16 Bryle Joseph Estrella Katy TX 776 14 710 55:07.9 17:47/M
17 Leyton Doss 983 4 736 56:23.7 18:11/M
18 Roman Lake Dallas TX 801 4 740 56:39.2 18:16/M
19 Aakash Patel Frisco TX 779 13 771 59:22.0 19:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Epp Bedford TX 871 15 11 21:06.0 6:48/M
2 Garrett Beedle Corinth TX 851 15 34 24:20.9 7:51/M
3 Jackson Sorenson Tyler TX 938 15 84 27:14.0 8:47/M
4 Wendell Robinson North Richland Hills TX 322 15 167 30:27.8 9:49/M
5 Alex Hope Fort Worth TX 933 18 199 31:20.6 10:06/M
6 Isaiah Turner Dallas TX 381 16 217 32:27.1 10:28/M
7 Samuel Hoffman Red Oak TX 852 19 429 41:05.3 13:15/M
8 Anthony Rickman Seagoville TX 976 18 531 45:20.4 14:37/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daxton Davis Plano TX 803 20 2 19:08.6 6:10/M
2 Justin Lenow Irving TX 392 24 51 25:27.6 8:13/M
3 Jeff Cohen Dallas TX 156 23 168 30:29.1 9:50/M
4 Jonathan Mendoza Dallas TX 960 22 169 30:29.6 9:50/M
5 Lance Underwood Grand Prairie TX 501 23 252 33:35.6 10:50/M
6 Andrew Lee Dallas TX 309 24 353 37:27.6 12:05/M
7 Dylan Hansen Addison TX 386 23 397 39:25.4 12:43/M
8 Charles Paret Arlington TX 442 23 477 42:41.7 13:46/M
9 Benjamin Hoffman Red Oak TX 853 24 478 42:44.4 13:47/M
10 Kevin Kopinski Mansfield TX 234 23 788 59:54.7 19:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Altman Dallas TX 399 26 26 23:31.8 7:35/M
2 Justin Havins Dallas TX 287 27 32 24:05.3 7:46/M
3 Peter Gomez Dallas TX 840 26 36 24:39.1 7:57/M
4 Jarrod Elliott Dallas TX 285 25 39 24:55.9 8:02/M
5 Jacob Vintinner Plano TX 426 26 66 26:14.5 8:28/M
6 Gerard Pechal Fort Worth TX 806 28 94 27:33.9 8:53/M
7 Steve Nguyen Dallas TX 307 28 103 27:52.0 8:59/M
8 Brodie Savage Fort Worth TX 805 29 120 28:36.0 9:14/M
9 Jared Phillips Keller TX 672 25 137 29:06.2 9:23/M
10 Matt Richardson Carrollton TX 82 28 148 29:48.4 9:37/M
11 Zoheb Allam Addison TX 140 26 176 30:45.3 9:55/M
12 Jacob Vaughan Temple TX 774 28 179 30:48.8 9:56/M
13 Benjamin Reusser Irving TX 906 27 189 31:01.3 10:00/M
14 Matthew Wayne Dallas TX 179 28 207 32:02.7 10:20/M
15 Sherjuan Mims Garland TX 557 28 210 32:07.8 10:22/M
16 Tony Nguyen Dallas TX 716 28 211 32:13.0 10:24/M
17 Navi Singh Dallas TX 277 26 222 32:39.4 10:32/M
18 Etienne Sakouhi 930 25 224 32:41.0 10:33/M
19 John Destefano Keller TX 784 25 237 33:11.5 10:42/M
20 Omar Tovar Irving TX 560 25 239 33:12.3 10:43/M
21 Steven Miklosko Euless TX 965 25 278 34:20.9 11:05/M
22 Manuel Beltran Dallas TX 491 29 289 34:53.0 11:15/M
23 Evan Paret Dallas TX 439 26 297 35:04.1 11:19/M
24 Eric Martin Lewisville TX 790 26 298 35:09.5 11:20/M
25 Nathan Turner Dallas TX 890 25 301 35:18.8 11:23/M
26 Brett Miller Henderson TX 220 26 309 35:27.0 11:26/M
27 Thomas Kennedy Dallas TX 760 29 386 38:55.9 12:33/M
28 Robert Luker Watauga TX 768 25 395 39:24.5 12:43/M
29 Eli Esparza Beeville TX 727 29 422 40:50.6 13:10/M
30 Brenton Silva Dallas TX 283 28 425 40:53.1 13:11/M
31 Zach Valigura Fort Worth TX 211 26 455 41:51.5 13:30/M
32 Juan Lule Dallas TX 496 28 514 44:22.4 14:19/M
33 Chance Peters Mesquite TX 559 25 553 46:35.6 15:02/M
34 Oscar Perez Carrollton TX 6 26 646 51:35.2 16:38/M
35 Wilber Umana Dallas TX 331 27 746 57:11.1 18:27/M
36 Eric Mays Lone Grove OK 344 29 779 59:40.5 19:15/M
37 Jerrod Martinez Fort Worth TX 959 25 789 59:56.6 19:20/M
38 Matthew Degrasse Fort Worth TX 793 27 793 59:58.7 19:21/M
39 Sam Gaskamp Longview TX 259 28 808 1:01:16.6 19:46/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Dawson Lewisville TX 42 31 7 20:51.0 6:44/M
2 Michael Suarez Dunkenville TX 709 31 8 20:58.9 6:46/M
3 Douglas Bell Plano TX 87 34 16 22:45.3 7:20/M
4 Brandon Saddoris Cedar Hill TX 948 31 33 24:19.5 7:51/M
5 Doug Major Denton TX 194 32 50 25:22.5 8:11/M
6 Ryan Schexnayder Apt 461 TX 628 33 59 25:47.5 8:19/M
7 Brian Geist Dallas TX 936 33 60 25:49.9 8:20/M
8 Rodrigo Madrigal Dallas TX 34 32 95 27:35.3 8:54/M
9 Steven Eustace Dallas TX 365 31 100 27:47.3 8:58/M
10 Ryan Catala Fort Worth TX 875 30 108 28:03.0 9:03/M
11 Paul Bryant Mansfield TX 39 32 110 28:12.6 9:06/M
12 Buck Asbill Irving TX 655 34 123 28:38.6 9:14/M
13 Abhishek Gupta Irving TX 811 33 142 29:24.2 9:29/M
14 Jeff Pope Carrollton TX 626 32 161 30:07.2 9:43/M
15 Kay Kayembe Hurst TX 682 32 180 30:49.6 9:56/M
16 Arvin Zeinali 962 30 192 31:06.8 10:02/M
17 Dusty Pittman Little Elm TX 732 31 198 31:18.9 10:06/M
18 Rodell Smith Irving TX 690 32 214 32:20.6 10:26/M
19 Dallas Amos Dallas TX 717 32 226 32:44.2 10:34/M
20 Aaron Doleshal Haslet TX 939 31 234 32:56.6 10:37/M
21 Kevin Schaumburg Arlington TX 465 30 250 33:34.2 10:50/M
22 Brian Terrell Bedford TX 72 32 253 33:36.3 10:50/M
23 Jeff Blakeslee 75077 TX 627 31 314 35:41.8 11:31/M
24 Sumanth Madireddy Plano TX 697 30 334 36:41.5 11:50/M
25 Jeffrey Lamb Mansfield TX 318 33 360 37:30.0 12:06/M
26 Kelly Smith Conroe TX 239 33 430 41:08.7 13:16/M
27 Morgan Howell Flower Moumd TX 876 32 443 41:34.7 13:25/M
28 Allen Watson Frisco TX 155 33 449 41:47.5 13:29/M
29 James Smith Garland TX 561 33 556 46:36.6 15:02/M
30 Don White Ft. Worth TX 526 33 607 48:39.7 15:42/M
31 Abrian White Mesquite TX 562 31 702 54:44.4 17:39/M
32 Ben Callaway Irving TX 720 32 760 58:31.0 18:53/M
33 Chris Zoll Fort Worth TX 967 33 776 59:35.6 19:13/M
34 Jameson Hicks Grand Praire TX 182 31 840 1:15:22.2 24:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Miller Carrollton TX 832 38 5 20:09.4 6:30/M
2 Robert Gutierrez Bedford TX 313 36 17 22:45.8 7:20/M
3 George Heyliger Irving TX 964 35 25 23:29.7 7:35/M
4 Torey Bradley Euless TX 658 37 44 25:12.2 8:08/M
5 Nathanael Dillard San Antonio TX 785 37 45 25:14.9 8:08/M
6 Kirk Ruby Fort Worth TX 828 37 55 25:40.3 8:17/M
7 Carlos Hernandez Amarillo TX 178 37 75 26:38.8 8:35/M
8 Ben Weis Irving TX 74 38 83 27:08.7 8:45/M
9 Brent Mitchell Frisco TX 198 38 86 27:25.2 8:51/M
10 Robert Wilson Denton TX 59 39 91 27:32.9 8:53/M
11 Adam Miller Rockwall TX 46 39 97 27:39.2 8:55/M
12 Humberto Hernandez 75006 TX 591 35 104 27:52.1 8:59/M
13 Shane Elledge Plano TX 292 36 107 28:01.4 9:02/M
14 Robert Bartalsky Coppell TX 117 36 116 28:23.8 9:09/M
15 Russell Johnson Wylie TX 296 35 127 28:52.1 9:19/M
16 Dusty Gulling Farmers Branch TX 271 35 138 29:08.4 9:24/M
17 Randall Barak Euless TX 866 38 144 29:30.9 9:31/M
18 David Howe Grapevine TX 907 36 159 30:02.6 9:41/M
19 Brian Sowell Irving TX 77 39 172 30:37.0 9:53/M
20 Eduardo Morales Carrollton TX 620 35 174 30:40.1 9:54/M
21 James Watson Arlington TX 255 39 178 30:46.9 9:55/M
22 Mason McIntire Dallas TX 275 35 201 31:41.9 10:13/M
23 Ryan Combs Dallas TX 199 38 202 31:42.9 10:14/M
24 James Mulcady Fort Worth TX 850 39 203 31:44.1 10:14/M
25 Lynn Tims Richardson TX 281 37 205 31:57.1 10:18/M
26 Daniel Contreras Carrollton TX 364 35 223 32:40.6 10:32/M
27 Matt McIlravy Pilot Point TX 50 36 230 32:49.9 10:35/M
28 Joel Kasperbauer Keller TX 158 36 235 32:57.2 10:38/M
29 Miguel Pimentel Euless TX 797 37 267 34:00.5 10:58/M
30 Elvyn Torres Euless TX 85 36 268 34:03.0 10:59/M
31 Don Voight Garland TX 646 35 269 34:04.6 10:59/M
32 Nixon Zavala Irving TX 988 39 306 35:25.7 11:25/M
33 Demea Jackson Cedar Hill TX 404 38 338 36:52.2 11:54/M
34 Antonio Depoole Haltom City TX 757 36 341 37:02.3 11:57/M
35 Carlos Villalon Farmers Branch TX 249 35 359 37:28.8 12:05/M
36 Gabriel Galvez Rowlett TX 841 37 364 37:48.2 12:12/M
37 Alejandro Rodriguez Dallas TX 472 39 382 38:34.7 12:26/M
38 Micheal Johnson Garland TX 820 35 388 39:03.0 12:36/M
39 Derrick Leatch Cedar Hill TX 599 35 391 39:12.9 12:39/M
40 Jay Grisham Coppell TX 987 38 450 41:48.4 13:29/M
41 Philip McDaniel Farmers Branch TX 273 35 457 41:53.0 13:31/M
42 Keith Tiner Benbrook TX 437 35 462 42:04.4 13:34/M
43 Mohit C Coppell TX 813 35 473 42:27.8 13:42/M
44 Nicholas Ogur Forth Worth TX 493 35 497 43:30.3 14:02/M
45 Bryan Poche 260 39 505 44:02.2 14:12/M
46 Tyler Spaulding Grapevine TX 752 39 522 44:41.9 14:25/M
47 Phil Ballard 880 38 543 46:07.6 14:53/M
48 Harry Lake Dallas TX 798 39 570 47:06.9 15:12/M
49 Julianto Gunawan Irving TX 316 35 614 49:05.8 15:50/M
50 Jason Cummins Frisco TX 524 38 723 55:38.3 17:57/M
51 Joseph Spragins Colleyville TX 468 35 805 1:00:55.5 19:39/M
52 Eric Finley Dallas TX 711 35 821 1:04:41.9 20:52/M
53 Derek Mitchell Kansas City MO 489 36 849 1:28:08.4 28:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert May Pantego TX 971 44 10 21:01.5 6:47/M
2 Sanjay Singh Fort Worth TX 648 43 12 21:32.8 6:57/M
3 Eric Zeissig Arlington TX 849 42 13 21:41.2 7:00/M
4 Diego Piche Dallas TX 862 40 61 25:59.0 8:23/M
5 Jason Roland Plano TX 48 40 92 27:33.2 8:53/M
6 Jason Giles Fort Worth TX 433 42 99 27:46.4 8:57/M
7 Dwayne Wade 934 44 105 27:55.9 9:00/M
8 Greg Espinoza Fort Worth TX 394 41 122 28:36.6 9:14/M
9 Gaspar Garcia Irving TX 274 42 155 29:58.2 9:40/M
10 Chad Brown North Richland Hills TX 688 42 163 30:07.8 9:43/M
11 Shah Shaik Irving TX 183 42 184 30:51.6 9:57/M
12 Justin Beedle Corinth TX 492 43 196 31:14.5 10:05/M
13 Todd Hutson Euless TX 659 41 216 32:25.9 10:27/M
14 Chad Combs Frisco TX 942 40 219 32:32.8 10:30/M
15 Kenny Docekal Dallas TX 407 40 274 34:12.8 11:02/M
16 Orentha Holloway Irving TX 248 42 315 35:44.7 11:32/M
17 Christopher Taylor Carrollton TX 926 42 325 36:16.9 11:42/M
18 Nari Thouda Irving TX 730 44 343 37:07.2 11:58/M
19 Greg Stock Coppell TX 507 42 345 37:14.9 12:01/M
20 Scott Beedle Irving TX 691 43 361 37:33.7 12:07/M
21 Luis A. Garces 125 40 363 37:39.9 12:09/M
22 David Allen Arlington TX 355 42 377 38:18.6 12:21/M
23 Earl Blue III Burleson TX 502 43 417 40:34.1 13:05/M
24 Michael Hoskinson Arlington TX 678 44 439 41:29.0 13:23/M
25 Robert Nguyen Fort Worth TX 837 40 447 41:42.7 13:27/M
26 Steve Bryant Fort Worth TX 694 41 452 41:50.5 13:30/M
27 Julien Kindred Fort Worth TX 763 41 508 44:12.3 14:15/M
28 Vincent Sanchez Arlington TX 325 42 539 45:52.9 14:48/M
29 Cal Verdin Ft Worth TX 831 44 589 47:59.3 15:29/M
30 Ryan Krone Dallas TX 141 40 619 49:30.1 15:58/M
31 Christopher Jones Arlington TX 412 43 680 53:26.5 17:14/M
32 Ameet Patel Irving TX 891 44 812 1:02:03.0 20:01/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kent Lunski Arlington TX 927 48 19 23:03.5 7:26/M
2 Troy Lobdell Decatur TX 674 47 22 23:15.8 7:30/M
3 Mike Alexander Greenville SC 346 46 29 23:54.8 7:43/M
4 Craig Banaszewski Keller TX 252 47 41 24:59.9 8:04/M
5 Jim Hamel Southlake TX 808 45 42 25:05.8 8:05/M
6 Alex Flaig Coppell TX 113 45 47 25:16.0 8:09/M
7 Derrell Comer Gainesville TX 701 47 48 25:21.3 8:11/M
8 Jan Ruby Jr Fort Worth TX 827 47 56 25:40.9 8:17/M
9 Carlos Ugarte Fort Worth TX 925 48 79 26:53.2 8:40/M
10 Ken Altman Jefferson TX 398 49 85 27:22.3 8:50/M
11 Andrien Wang Keller TX 99 45 93 27:33.2 8:53/M
12 Nicholas Beller Charlotte MI 937 48 96 27:37.2 8:55/M
13 Craig Askew Highland Village TX 47 49 106 27:56.4 9:01/M
14 Bryan Miller Irving TX 170 46 124 28:42.3 9:15/M
15 Sonny Rey Fort Worth TX 899 45 156 29:59.6 9:40/M
16 Jr De Los Santos Irving TX 653 46 170 30:29.8 9:50/M
17 Chris Black Atlanta TX 644 47 187 31:00.2 10:00/M
18 James Hawarden Addison TX 397 45 193 31:09.9 10:03/M
19 Rick Westbury Mckinney TX 350 45 231 32:50.2 10:35/M
20 Michael Glass Lewisville TX 869 45 238 33:11.9 10:42/M
21 William McCormick Lewisville TX 749 45 258 33:40.9 10:52/M
22 Scott McDade Arlington TX 378 47 296 35:03.5 11:18/M
23 Richard Horton Cedar Hill TX 317 45 339 36:53.7 11:54/M
24 Jonathan Silk Mansfield TX 476 47 372 38:09.6 12:18/M
25 Kevin Haft Flower Mound TX 812 49 404 39:45.4 12:49/M
26 Mike Taylor Argyle TX 484 47 405 39:45.7 12:49/M
27 Herb Bennett Forney TX 30 47 418 40:34.3 13:05/M
28 Robert Hoffman Red Oak TX 854 45 427 41:04.3 13:15/M
29 Jeffrey Bass Lewisville TX 552 47 511 44:14.8 14:16/M
30 Richard Estrada Wylie TX 387 47 541 46:06.0 14:52/M
31 Dean Sepmoree Arlington TX 817 46 572 47:10.1 15:13/M
32 Don Hurt Euless TX 486 46 591 48:08.7 15:32/M
33 Jerry Davis Farmers Branch TX 269 47 604 48:37.4 15:41/M
34 Christopher Patrick Addison TX 257 48 634 51:01.9 16:27/M
35 Jason Ledbetter Frisco TX 782 49 635 51:05.3 16:29/M
36 Joselito Estrella Katy TX 775 46 711 55:08.1 17:47/M
37 Stephen Jaocbs Mansfield TX 511 47 713 55:12.1 17:48/M
38 Tommy Doss 982 45 735 56:22.8 18:11/M
39 John Guy Fort Worth TX 401 45 755 57:59.5 18:42/M
40 William Sebastian Mansfield TX 402 46 770 59:19.6 19:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Conklin Fort Worth TX 209 52 30 24:00.5 7:45/M
2 Richard Sporn Dallas TX 424 52 53 25:35.1 8:15/M
3 Claude Nadeau Grapevine TX 777 50 57 25:42.2 8:17/M
4 David Carmical Keller TX 189 51 62 25:59.7 8:23/M
5 Omar Martinez Keller TX 802 53 76 26:40.4 8:36/M
6 Sammy Hale Ferris TX 748 51 77 26:45.6 8:38/M
7 Kishor Patel Plano TX 110 53 113 28:19.2 9:08/M
8 Jessie Yates Tyler TX 71 51 128 28:53.3 9:19/M
9 Shannon Hawk Flower Mound TX 740 53 132 28:58.1 9:21/M
10 Jimmy Loftin Keller TX 450 53 149 29:48.8 9:37/M
11 Ric Ham Lake Worh TX 481 51 190 31:05.3 10:02/M
12 Luis Castro Belen 825 52 194 31:12.3 10:04/M
13 Tony Pollacia Plano TX 135 52 273 34:11.0 11:02/M
14 Steve Junker Dallas TX 713 52 276 34:19.1 11:04/M
15 Michael Hood Fort Worth TX 190 50 290 34:59.5 11:17/M
16 Thomas Vandyke Irving TX 989 50 307 35:25.8 11:25/M
17 Jeff Knapp Corinth TX 816 52 329 36:27.8 11:45/M
18 Corona Manuel Mesquite TX 931 50 336 36:47.8 11:52/M
19 Tom Fincher Mesquite TX 222 54 349 37:20.8 12:03/M
20 Chris Scorse Flower Mound TX 765 51 403 39:44.2 12:49/M
21 Patrick Burns Hurst TX 833 54 496 43:26.7 14:01/M
22 Brian Barth Flower Mound TX 298 50 571 47:07.5 15:12/M
23 Phillip Paramore Dallas TX 824 54 580 47:34.6 15:21/M
24 Jeffrey Hagerhorst Dallas TX 428 52 616 49:11.3 15:52/M
25 Henry Lawton Lewisville TX 232 51 640 51:15.5 16:32/M
26 Eugene Chastain Saginaw TX 665 53 642 51:28.4 16:36/M
27 Michael Redmond Houston TX 733 52 659 52:35.9 16:58/M
28 Chris Tuttle Lewisville TX 556 50 683 53:44.0 17:20/M
29 Bj Emberling Lone Grove OK 600 54 778 59:40.5 19:15/M
30 Luis Rodriguez The Colony TX 391 51 851 1:30:21.9 29:09/M
31 Anthony Youngblood Fort Worth TX 83 54 852 1:32:05.4 29:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Rogers Waxahachie TX 747 58 31 24:03.1 7:45/M
2 Jeff Kwon Frisco TX 920 59 38 24:52.9 8:01/M
3 Brad Thomas Frisco TX 985 57 82 27:03.0 8:44/M
4 Chuck Amsden Mansfield TX 68 58 88 27:26.4 8:51/M
5 Corb Modene Flower Mound TX 446 55 98 27:40.9 8:55/M
6 Bruce Koenig Southlake TX 950 59 133 28:59.5 9:21/M
7 Matthew Ford Dallas TX 237 56 139 29:17.3 9:27/M
8 David Lawrence Corinth TX 681 56 165 30:17.6 9:46/M
9 Randy Taylor Garland TX 979 58 232 32:50.3 10:35/M
10 Jon Hermonat The Colony TX 499 58 251 33:35.0 10:50/M
11 Dennis Pearson Fort Worth TX 867 59 340 37:02.1 11:57/M
12 Dave Powell Arlington TX 758 57 475 42:28.5 13:42/M
13 William Oglesby Belton TX 847 58 483 42:51.2 13:49/M
14 Rocky Raney Greenville TX 144 55 493 43:24.8 14:00/M
15 John Blackall Farmers Branch TX 267 55 512 44:15.9 14:16/M
16 Allen Ralph Lewisville TX 18 59 546 46:18.0 14:56/M
17 Scott Spray Coppell TX 97 57 624 49:55.4 16:06/M
18 Dwight Smith Grapevine TX 509 57 714 55:12.4 17:48/M
19 Dennis Keys 893 56 762 58:32.3 18:53/M
20 Jim Drell Keller TX 679 55 791 59:57.1 19:20/M
21 Kim Evetts Fort Worth TX 181 55 843 1:20:00.0 25:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stan Aiton Midlothian TX 896 60 46 25:15.0 8:09/M
2 Michael Corn Aurora TX 845 60 67 26:15.1 8:28/M
3 Eddie Gage Richardson TX 835 62 270 34:05.2 11:00/M
4 Doug Weiss Irving TX 792 64 287 34:50.6 11:14/M
5 Milton Watson Coppell TX 154 61 319 35:57.7 11:36/M
6 Kelvin Fowler Garland TX 28 60 328 36:26.6 11:45/M
7 Ronald Bane Haslet TX 510 61 344 37:13.4 12:00/M
8 Billy Stephenson Plano TX 168 63 354 37:27.8 12:05/M
9 Gary Schepf Irving TX 55 61 441 41:32.5 13:24/M
10 Scott Naylor Irving TX 467 63 521 44:41.0 14:25/M
11 John Gundeson San Antonio TX 741 60 577 47:22.8 15:17/M
12 Rodney Thornton Farmers Branch TX 278 63 597 48:26.6 15:37/M
13 David Martinez Carrollton TX 541 60 674 53:13.2 17:10/M
14 Ken Haynes Boerne TX 238 61 783 59:44.6 19:16/M
15 Keith Spragins Fort Worth TX 470 61 804 1:00:53.8 19:38/M
16 Rollin "sakeeta Ehlenfeldt Garland TX 435 64 826 1:06:04.9 21:19/M
17 David Diederich Granbury TX 367 60 841 1:17:29.8 25:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Lay Fort Worth TX 219 69 52 25:29.4 8:13/M
2 Chuck Baxter Lewisville TX 58 65 146 29:46.7 9:36/M
3 Michael Bassano Flower Mound TX 836 65 188 31:00.9 10:00/M
4 Clint Johnson Pilot Point TX 770 68 300 35:10.6 11:21/M
5 John Billingham Dallas TX 761 66 628 50:09.2 16:11/M
6 James Cole Midland TX 214 65 777 59:37.7 19:14/M
7 Mike Tinsley Lewisville TX 15 68 835 1:09:09.8 22:18/M
8 Axel Anaruk Wylie TX 20 66 836 1:10:05.3 22:36/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Ward Lewisville TX 830 76 480 42:47.5 13:48/M